Página Principal

Autorización

Felicitaciones

Ñandú Pilar

OMA Pilar

Número de Oro

Conexiones

Calendario

Frases célebres

Problemas Ñandú

Problemas OMA

Noticias

 

APROBADOS INTERCOLEGIAL - SEGUNDO NIVEL

 

 

2014

 

ir a Primer Nivel     ir a Tercer Nivel

 

Apellido

Nombre

Colegio

Nivel

Localidad

Pb1

Pb 2

Pb 3

Total

1

ACUÑA CASTRO

Luciano

Colegio del Pilar

2

Pilar

1--

1

0

2--

2

ANDERSEN

Victoria

Colegio del Pilar

2

Pilar

1--

1-

1

3---

3

ANSELMI

Natalia

Torres de Ladrillo

2

Del Viso

1

1

0

2

4

ARACAMA

Ángeles

Arrayanes

2

Garín

1

1

1

3

5

BADOVI SÁNCHEZ

Enzo A

Es Municipal Manuel Belgrano

2

San Antonio de Areco

1

1-

0

2-

6

BARONI

J Manuel

Instituto de Vanguardia

2

Záreate

1-

1

1-

3--

7

BARRETO

Jeremy

Esc Secundaria Antonio Toro

2

Pte. Derqui

1

0

1

2

8

BOGLIONE CORREA

Augusto

North Hills

2

Pilar

1--

1-

1

3---

9

BOUCIGUEZ

Antenor

Aníbal Di Francia

2

Campana

1

1

1

3

10

BREUNIG

Alexis

Inst. JM Estrada

2

Záreate

1

1

1

3

11

BURATOVICH

José I

Colegio San Antonio

2

San Antonio de Areco

1--

0

1

2--

12

BURRONI

Tomás

Dover H.S.

2

Ingeniero Maschwitz

1

1

1

3

13

CAMBRÉ

Milena

Dover H.S.

2

Ingeniero Maschwitz

1

-

1-

2-

14

CAMPANINI

Florencia

Instituto de Vanguardia

2

Záreate

1

1

1

3

15

CASTRO

Facundo M

Santa María

2

Pilar

1

1-

1

3-

16

CIANCAGLINI

Catalina

Moorlands

2

Pilar

1--

0

1

2--

17

CUCCHIARO

Agustín

Inst. JM Estrada

2

Záreate

1

1-

1

3-

18

CUFRÉ

Francisco J

Colegio San Antonio

2

San Antonio de Areco

1

1

1

3

19

DAVIDOV

Gonzalo

Santa María

2

Pilar

1

0

1-

2-

20

DI SANTO

Fabrizio

Instituto Verbo Divino

2

Pilar

1

1

1

3

21

DUPONT

Violeta

Colegio San Antonio

2

San Antonio de Areco

1-

0

1

2-

22

FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ

Manuel

Saint Mattew´s North

2

Pilar

1--

0

1

2--

23

FERRARI

Melina

Saint Mattew´s North

2

Pilar

0

1-

1

2-

24

FERRINI GALLO

Milagros M

Dover H.S.

2

Ingeniero Maschwitz

1

1-

1

3-

25

FIORANELLI ROESLER

Marina

Instituto de Vanguardia

2

Záreate

1

1

1

3

26

FIUME

Santaigo

Los Robles

2

Pilar

1--

1-

-

2---

27

GABRIELLI

Amparo

Santa María

2

Pilar

1

1

1

3

28

GADDI

Martín I

North Hills

2

Pilar

1

1

1

3

29

GARRETT

Nicole

Colegio San Antonio

2

San Antonio de Areco

0

1-

1

2-

30

GASPARRI

Santiago

Torres de Ladrillo

2

Del Viso

1--

0

1-

2---

31

GIRINI

Luisa

Oakhill

2

Del Viso

1

0

1

2

32

GRANDVAL

Agustín

Dover H.S.

2

Ingeniero Maschwitz

1--

1-

1

3---

33

GUTIÉRREZ RAMOS

Ricardo

Inst. JM Estrada

2

Záreate

0

1-

1-

2--

34

HARDOY GARRETT

Sofía

Colegio San Antonio

2

San Antonio de Areco

1

1

0

2

35

HESAYNE

Maia

Campus Lincoln

2

Pilar

1-

0

1

2-

36

IBAR

Mercedes

Instituto de Vanguardia

2

Záreate

1

1

1

3

37

LASERNA

Josefina

Inst Santa María de la Asunción

2

San Antonio de Areco

1--

1-

1

3---

38

LIRIA RIÉFOLO

Camila

Instituto de Vanguardia

2

Záreate

1

1-

1-

3--

39

MANZANO SMALL

Facundo

Esc Secundaria Antonio Toro

2

Pte. Derqui

1--

-

1

2--

40

MASSUH

Candelaria

Saint Mattew´s North

2

Pilar

1

1

0

2

41

MENÉNDEZ GUERRERO

Alejandro

Campus Lincoln

2

Pilar

1

0

1

2

42

MIRANDA

Joaquín

Moorlands

2

Pilar

1-

1

1

3-

43

MISA

Jerónimo

Torres de Ladrillo

2

Del Viso

1--

1-

1

3---

44

MOHEDANO

Oscar

Colegio San Antonio

2

San Antonio de Areco

1-

0

1

2-

45

O`BRIEN

Tomás

Norbridge

2

Del Viso

1--

1

1

3--

46

OXACELAY

Iñaki

Colegio San Antonio

2

San Antonio de Areco

1-

1-

1

3--

47

PAMPIN

Candelaria

Inst. JM Estrada

2

Záreate

1-

1

1

3-

48

PEDEMONTE FEHRMANN

Andrés

Norbridge

2

Del Viso

-

1

1

2

49

PENÉ

Francisco

Northern International School

2

Fátima, Pilar

1

1-

-

2-

50

PIGRETTI

Matías

Colegio San Antonio

2

San Antonio de Areco

1-

0

1

2-

51

PIÑEIRO BELLO

Victoria

Dover H.S.

2

Ingeniero Maschwitz

1-

0

1

2-

52

POMAR

Manuel

Saint Mattew´s North

2

Pilar

1

1

1

3

53

PRIEGUE

Ignacio A

Santa María

2

Pilar

1

1-

1

3-

54

REGUEIRO

Victoria

Saint Mattew´s North

2

Pilar

1-

0

1

2-

55

REYES GAVILÁN

Diana

Northern International School

2

Fátima, Pilar

1--

1-

0

2---

56

RICCI

J Manuel

Dante Alighieri

2

Campana

1-

1-

0

2--

57

ROBREDO

Jerónimo

Colegio San Antonio

2

San Antonio de Areco

1-

1-

1

3--

58

RODRÍGUEZ ALTAMIRANO

Lara

Colegio San Antonio

2

San Antonio de Areco

1-

1-

0

2--

59

ROTH

Timoteo

Saint Mattew´s North

2

Pilar

1

1-

1

3-

60

RUIZ NYBORG

Benjamin

Santa María

2

Pilar

1

1

0

2

61

SALVIANI

Giuliano

Inst. JM Estrada

2

Záreate

1

1

1

3

62

SAPAG

Sofía

Moorlands

2

Pilar

0

1-

1

2-

63

SARMIENTO

Sebastián

Instituto Educativo Dailan

2

Tortuguitas

1--

1-

0

2---

64

SCAPOLLA

Franco

Dover H.S.

2

Ingeniero Maschwitz

1

0

1

2

65

SCARAFIA

Marina

Moorlands

2

Pilar

1

1

-

2

66

SEOANE

Matilda

Del Viso Day School

2

Del Viso

0

1

1

2

67

SYDRANSKY

Joaquín F

North Hills

2

Pilar

1--

1-

1

3---

68

TREBIN

Mercedes

Instituto Verbo Divino

2

Pilar

1--

1-

1

3---

69

TROTTA

Nicolás

Del Viso Day School

2

Del Viso

1--

1-

-

2---

70

VALENZUELA

Lautaro C

Northern International School

2

Fátima, Pilar

1

1

0

2

71

VÁZQUEZ

Camila

Norbridge

2

Del Viso

1

0

1

2

 

ir a Primer Nivel     ir a Tercer Nivel

 

¡Felicitaciones!