Página Principal

Autorización

Felicitaciones

Ñandú Pilar

OMA Pilar

Número de Oro

Conexiones

Calendario

Frases célebres

Problemas Ñandú

Problemas OMA

Noticias

 

APROBADOS INTERCOLEGIAL - TERCER NIVEL

 

 

2014

 

 

ir a Primer Nivel     ir a Segundo Nivel

 

Apellido

Nombre

Colegio

Nivel

Localidad

Pb1

Pb 2

Pb 3

Total

1

ALEPIDOTE

Derek

Torres de Ladrillo

3

Del Viso

1-

0

0,5

1,5-

2

ARIAS MESSA

Máximo

Dante Alighieri

3

Campana

1

0

0

1

3

ARZAGUET

Ramiro

Torres de Ladrillo

3

Del Viso

1

1

0

2

4

BERGER

Alejandro

Colegio del Pilar

3

Pilar

1

0

0

1

5

BOCCACCI

J Cruz

North Hills

3

Pilar

1

0

0

1

6

CANALIS

Agustín

Instituto Bede

3

Tortuguitas

1

1-

-

2-

7

COLOMBO

Lucas

Instittuto José M Estrada

3

Capilla de Señor

1

1

0,5

2,5

8

DALBENE

Anita

Del Viso Day School

3

Del Viso

1

0

 

1

9

FIGUEROA

Daniel

Instittuto José M Estrada

3

Capilla de Señor

1

0

0

1

10

GALASSI

Nicolás

Saint Mattew´s North

3

Pilar

1

0

0,5

1,5

11

GILCES DURÁN

Gonzalo

Solar del Pilar

3

Pilar

1

1-

0

2-

12

GÓMEZ SOLER

Felipe

Instittuto José M Estrada

3

Capilla de Señor

1

0,5

0

1,5

13

GRANDVAL

Jaime

Dover H.S.

3

Ingeniero Maschwitz

1

0

0

1

14

HUCK

Roberto

Inmaculada Concepción

3

Luis Lagomarsimo

1

0

0

1

15

HUERECA LÓPEZ

Sandra J

Campus Lincoln

3

Pilar

1

0

0

1

16

IRAIZOZ

Cristian

Instituto Gabrielle D'Annunzio

3

La Lonja

1

-

-

1

17

LANTARON

Pedro

Torres de Ladrillo

3

Del Viso

1

0

0

1

18

MASANET

Juana

Dover H.S.

3

Ingeniero Maschwitz

1

0

0

1

19

MATTHIESS

Anahi

Dover H.S.

3

Ingeniero Maschwitz

0,5

-

0.5

1

20

MERLO

Marcos

Los Robles

3

Pilar

0

1-

0

1-

21

MORA YOUNG

Camila

Los Robles

3

Pilar

1

1

-

2

22

PALADINO

Miguel

Torres de Ladrillo

3

Del Viso

1

-

-

1

23

PALMA

Lucas

Instittuto José M Estrada

3

Capilla de Señor

1

1

0

2

24

PALUMBO

Franco

Torres de Ladrillo

3

Del Viso

1

1

0

2

25

PIZARRO FONTANA

Santiago A

North Hills

3

Pilar

1

0

0,5

1,5

26

ROJAS LEÓN

José M

Inst Santa María de la Asunción

3

San Antonio de Areco

1

0

0

1

27

SÁNCHEZ

Macarena

Dover H.S.

3

Ingeniero Maschwitz

0,5

1-

0

1.5-

28

VASALLO

Tomás

Los Robles

3

Pilar

0

1

0

1

29

YOVERNO

Julieta

Del Viso Day School

3

Del Viso

1

-

-

1

 

 

ir a Primer Nivel     ir a Segundo Nivel

 

¡Felicitaciones!